Close

You can find your favorite athlete by team name or searching in the page. Click the team name to go to their Team Page.

Team Bubble Dock

Captain: Helen Cliff 

Team Members: Julia Kofman, Deborah Lilly, Emily Chae, Kurt Gassiraro, Alexander Goldstone, Bryant Zeng, Zoe Koechling, Alexandra Laufer, Katherine Maietta, Logan Sundberg, Alex Janoff, Alexander Zhong, Nikolai Ilyin, Robert Glazer, Alek Hersum, Andrew Kipp, Felix Thompson, Spencer Nixdorff 

Team Bow Ball   

Captain: Kyra Patterson

Team Members: Thea Kendall-Green, Catharine Gould, Joshua Corbett, Benjamin Zeng, Lucas Zhu, Jaya Mills, Caitriona Nolan, Sydney Orlov, Julia Pak, Joyce Wu, Chris Azzam, Janelle Renterghem, Vadim Trubetskoy, Elias Anton, Nick Proll, Omid Esmaeili, Maxwell Arnold

Team Sherlock

Captain: Neha Joshi

Team Members: Katie O’Brien, Caroline Schuckel, Madeline Tremblay, James (Jeb) Bartholomew, Daniel Brown, Daniel Cai, Olivia Dennis, Sophia DiPietro, Jenna Cook, Katherine Williams, Mikkel Hersum, Matthew Grieco, Aidan Keenan, Max Marchiony, Samuel Rodgers, Haley Rice, Anthony Cui

Team Broken Skeg 

Captain: Will Paquin

Team Members: Alyssa Azzam, Lauren Berry, Jakob Hanson, Cameron Langenhagen, Isaac Levine, Jaime Cook, Alyssa Dennis, Rohini Ramesh, Hailey Robinson, George Scozzafava, Jackson Rogers, Drew Macklin, Aidan Chen, Alexander Tager, Billy Cossart, Ben Kouyoumjian, Garret Lualdi, Jack Butts. 

Team Heel Tie

Captain: Kevin Hodgdon

Team Members: Jane Greenaway, Tess Heilman, Nicholas Lien, Charlie Marchiony, Joseph Utzschneider, Alexander Vlasakov, Abaigeal Donaldson, Gabriella Fargnoli, Makayla George, Lea Sarnblad, Michael Riggio, Jackson Lieb, Arno Ohlenbusch, Harry Tager, Artur Poole, Michael Dremov, Will Danforth

Team Ejector Crab 

Captain: Jack Spector

Team Members: Chloe Flanigon, DarcyForeman, Benjamin Welcher, Nicholas Wey, Maximilian Wohlfeld, Ry Yamaguchi, Isabel Gitten, Clara Hurney, Julie Jesurum, Sophia Schroeder, Nicholas Johnson, Benjamin Goldstone, Andrew Aggouras, Evan McDonald, Eric McGonagle, David Hill, Ben Tager, Ben Tremblay, Vincent Lian. 

 

Middle School Ergathon Team:

Team Members: Johnny Andreasen, Ruhan Chowrira, Joseph Kelly, Kevin Liew, Riley Kendall, Jack Mehlman, Dimitri  Minasidis, Nandhana Nair, Logan Ngai, Joshua Zhang, Zachary Bell, Colin Brown, Reese Connelly, Alexander DiCarlo, Devin DiCarlo, Bruno Epstein, Charles Johnson, Lilla Kasdon, Madeline Koenig, Julia Lawlor, Nyle Linnard, Lucian Mahoney, Zachary Mittelsteadt, Finnian Morneweck, Liam Nolan, James O’Rourke, James OSullivan, Om Paithankar, Patricia Pak, Lucas Pralle, Ryan Prince, Aleksander Reczek, Ross Rosen, Graham Schwendt, Emma Scully-Power, Luciano Sebastianell, Lucas Tang